Kontakt Backaskolan

Kontaktuppgifter

Katarina Sandell Lärka

Katarina Sandell Lärka

Rektor
Terese Larsson

Terese Larsson

Biträdande Rektor
Käthe Kämpe

Käthe Kämpe

Kurator
Roxana Anghel Maurer

Roxana Anghel Maurer

Skolsköterska
Lisbeth Svensson

Lisbeth Svensson

Specialpedagog
Anita Mårtensson

Anita Mårtensson

Specialpedagog
Annika Linde

Annika Linde

Sv A
Patrik Mårtensson

Patrik Mårtensson

Trä och Metallslöjd
Cecilia Holgersson

Cecilia Holgersson

Textilslöjd
Susanne Hägerhed Boman

Susanne Hägerhed Boman

Musiklärare
Helene Rosén

Helene Rosén

F-klass
Charlotta Wilhelmsson

Charlotta Wilhelmsson

F-klass
Lena Kelmendi

Lena Kelmendi

F-klass
Ulrika Araldsson

Ulrika Araldsson

F-klass
Katja Mårtensson

Katja Mårtensson

Lärare åk 1
Katharina Andersson

Katharina Andersson

Lärare åk 1
Jeannette Andersson

Jeannette Andersson

Lärare åk 1
Eva Ramebäck

Eva Ramebäck

Lärare åk 2
Una Eliasson

Una Eliasson

Lärare åk 2
Suzanna Lundin

Suzanna Lundin

Lärare åk 2
 
 
Liselott Jynsson

Liselott Jynsson

Resurs åk 2
Katrin Nilsson

Katrin Nilsson

Lärare åk 3
Maria Valfridsson

Maria Valfridsson

Lärare åk 3
Zandrina McGowan

Zandrina McGowan

Lärare åk 4
Sara Arvidsson

Sara Arvidsson

Lärare år 4
Emelie Grafström

Emelie Grafström

Lärare åk 4
Petra Litzberg

Petra Litzberg

Lärare åk 5
Johan Andersson

Johan Andersson

Lärare åk 5
Niklas Olsson

Niklas Olsson

Lärare åk 5
Ingrid N

Ingrid N

Lärare åk 6
Lena Gunnarsson

Lena Gunnarsson

Lärare åk 6
Kerstin Elmqvist

Kerstin Elmqvist

Lärare åk 6
 
 
Annika Bentervall

Annika Bentervall

Lärare åk 6 Resurs
Klas Johansson

Klas Johansson

Lärare i fritidshem
Annika Freundlich Hansson

Annika Freundlich Hansson

Resurs/ Lärare i fritidshem
Therese Olsson

Therese Olsson

Resurs F-klass/Fritids
Samuel Harsten

Samuel Harsten

Resurs/Fritids
Gabriella Norrman

Gabriella Norrman

Socialpedagog/Resurs/Fritids
Julia Nygren

Julia Nygren

Resurs/Fritids
Ninna Håkansson

Ninna Håkansson

Resurs/Fritids
Niclas Olsson

Niclas Olsson

Fritidspedagog
Roland Appelros

Roland Appelros

Resurs/F-klass/Fritids
Ernad Kovacevic

Ernad Kovacevic

Resurs
 
 
Dan Olsson

Dan Olsson

Resurs/fritds
 
 
Elin Steen

Elin Steen

Resurs
 
 
Ina Hermansson

Ina Hermansson

Resurs
 
 
Lars Jynsson

Lars Jynsson

Elevkordinator
Publicerad 2020-11-02, Uppdaterad 2022-04-21